Les parcours
Le palmarès
62 km masculins
2001 KABBACHE Mohamed
2002 BESSEYRE Gil
2003 BESSEYRE Gil
2004 DIEHL Gilles
2005 ROUX Régis
2006 TONDINI Pascal
2007 ALBERTINI Franck
2008 BATTESTI Ugo
2009 LUCIANI Dumè
2010 DELEBARRE Vincent
2011 LUCIANI Dumè
2012 CAZAJOUX Maxime
2013 CAZAJOUX Maxime
2014 CAZAJOUX Maxime
2015 LEONARDI Loic
2016 LUCIANI Dumè
62 km féminines
2001 ROMANETTI Marie-Paule
2002
2003 BRICKA Laurence
2004 NOVELLI Patricia
2005 MATTEI Stéphanie
2006 MATTEI Stéphanie
2007 MATTEI Stéphanie
2008 POULAIN Françoise
2009 MARTIN Sandra
2010 MARTIN Sandra
2011 MATTEI Stéphanie
2012 ROUSSET Mélanie
2013 MATTEI Stéphanie
2014 ROUSSET Mélanie
2015
2016 DEROUCH Daphné
40 km masculins
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007 LUCIANI Dumè
2008 CINQUI Jean-Louis
2009 NOYRIT Joannes
2010 BATTESTI Jean-Paul
2011 VATINEL Christophe
2012 EL MADI El Yazid
2013 SALOMON DU MONT Romain
2014 PERETTI Guillaume
2015 LUCIANI Dumè
2016 VINCENTI Cyrille
2017 SANTELLI Lambert
40 km féminines
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006 FINOCCHI Marie-Laure
2007 RANCOULE Nathalie
2008 MATTEI Stéphanie
2009 ANGELI Michèle
2010 MATTEI Stéphanie
2011 ROUSSET Mélanie
2012 SEMPER Stéphanie
2013 BOURGEOIS Bénédicte
2014 MATTEI Stéphanie
2015 MATTEI Stéphanie
2016 MORACCHINI Emanuelle
23 km masculins
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008 SANTINI Christophe
2009 BARTOLI José
2010 RANCON Julien
2011 PICARD Stéphane
2012 BIZET Ivan
2013 PETIT JEAN Benjamin
2014 VIET Vincent
2015 CELLE Stéphane
2016 VIET Vincent
23 km féminines
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008 PIEDNOIR Delphine
2009 BEDIN Armelle
2010 PORTE Fiona
2011 LAFAYE Céline
2012 BOVERO Séverine
2013 BOLLONJEON Elisa
2014 ASSAMI Véronique
2015 ULMANN Daphné
2016 GEORGEON Lise
12 km masculins
2015 NARBONNE Axel
2016 QUILICI Anthony
12 km féminines
2015 COLLARD Sophie
2016 VERGNES ELodie
Records
Catégorie Masculine :
Ultra Trail 62km - 4500m D+ : CAZAJOUX Maxime : 6h43m44s - 2012
Trail Endurance - 40km /2500m D+ : PERETTI Guillaume : 4h26m16s - 2013
Trail Court 23km – 1200m D+ : RANCON Julien : 1h57m49s - 2010
Trail Découverte 12km – 650m D+ : QUILICI Anthony : 1h05m37s - 2016
​
Catégorie Féminine :
Ultra Trail 62km - 4500m D+ : MATTEI Stéphanie : 8h41m18s - 2010
Trail Endurance - 40km /2500m D+ : MATTEI Stéphanie : 5h43m33s - 2015
Trail Court 23km – 1200m D+ : PORTE Fiona : 2h15m46s - 2010
Trail Découverte 12km – 650m D+ : VERGNES Elodie : 1h29m50s - 2016
​
Record du nombre de victoires:
Stéphanie MATTEI: 9 victoires
Dumè LUCIANI: 4 victoires
Maxime CAZAJOUX: 3 victoires
Sandra MARTIN: 2 victoires
Mélanie ROUSSET: 3 victoires